Отличники учебы

Отличники учебы по итогам 2020/2021 учебного года

V «А»

 

 

Пешко Ангелина Игоревна

 

 


V «Б»

 

Галуха Илья Вячеславович

 

Невдах Тимофей Иванович


V «В»

 

Ожог Александр Витальевич

 

Соболь Ксения Эдуардовна


VI «А»

 

 

Гречко Полина Александровна

 

 


VI «Б»

 

 

Потрубейко Егор Сергеевич

 

 


VI «В»

 

Гмир Ксения Николаевна

 

Лесько  Полина  Александровна

 

 

Позняк  Анна  Дмитриевна

 

 


VII «А»

 

 

Войтеховский Глеб Федорович

 

 


VII «Б»

 

Гречко Анна Николаевна

 

Андрейковец Яна Андреевна


VII «В»

 

Веренич Анна Сергеевна

 

Мойсеевич Егор Олегович

 

 

Черненко Глеб Анатольевич

 

 


VIII «Б»

 

Кисель Роман Николаевич

 

Лесько Валерия Александровна

 

Ковальская Диана Дмитриевна

 

Пашкевич Юлиана Степановна


IX «Б»

Фото

 

Фото

Галуха Павел Александрович

 

Леоновец Дарья Сергеевна

Фото

 

Фото

Дубовец Анастасия Алексеевна

 

Язубец Антон Николаевич


X «А»

Фото

 

Фото

Вабищевич Дарья Михайловна

 

Пешко Мария Викторовна

Фото

 

Фото

Ковалева Александра Олеговна

 

Поляруш Сергей Владимирович

Фото

 

 

Рахманько Дмитрий Владимирович

 

 


X «Б»

Фото

 

Фото

Вабищевич Ольга Григорьевна

 

Пашкевич Анастасия Сергеевна

Фото

 

Фото

Желенговская Ольга Ивановна

 

Пашкевич Полина Николаевна

Фото

 

 

Козакевич Юлия Витальевна

 

 


XI «А»

Фото

 

Фото

Бондарчук Анна Дмитриевна

 

Прокопчук Даниил Михайлович

Фото

 

Фото

Волонцевич Екатерина Дмитриевна

 

Стовба Владислав Александрович

Фото

 

Фото

Мельник Андрей Сергеевич

 

Торчило Владислав Васильевич

Фото

 

 

Ожог Николай Витальевич

 

 


XI «Б»

Фото

 

Фото

Коляда Злата Игоревна

 

Сеген Анастасия Геннадьевна

Фото

 

Фото

Пашкевич Мария Сергеевна

 

Хведчук Анна Сергеевна

свернуть

Отличники учебы по итогам 2019/2020 учебного года


Гузовец Наталья 5 "А"

Пешко Ангелина 5 "А"

Плотницкая Дарья "5 А"

Шеребок Дарья 5 "Б"

Галуха Илья 5 "Б"

Невдах Тимофей 5 "Б"

Гронда Максим 5 "В"

Прокопович Даниил 5 "В"

Соболь Ксения 5 "В"

Ожог Александр 5 "В"

Куцая Ольга 5 "В"

Гречко Полина 6 "А"

Вандич Анастасия 6 "А"

Трушко Ксения 6 "Б"

Прико Виктория 6 "Б"

Потрубейко Егор 6 "Б"

Гмир Ксения 6 "В"

Денисович Андрей 6 "В"

Лесько Полина 6 "В"
Позняк Анна 6 "В"

Савицкий Захар 6 "В"

Юрьев Александр 6 "В"

Войтеховский Глеб 7 "А"

Андрейковец Яна 7 "А"

Доник Владислав 7 "Б"

Веренич Анна 7 "В"

Черненко Глеб 7 "В"

Вишневская Полина 7 "В"

Яснюк Ксения 7 "В"

Кисель Роман 8 "Б"

Лесько Валерия 8 "Б"

Ковальская Диана 8 "Б"

Пашкевич Юлиана 8 "Б"

Яхновец Валерия 8 "Б"

Веренич Даниил 9 "А"

Дубовец Анастасия 9 "Б"

Галуха Павел 9 "Б"

Язубец Антон 9 "Б"

Рахманько Дмитрий 10 "А"

Поляруш Сергей 10 "А"

Ковалева Александра 10 "А"

Пешко Мария 10 "А"

Вабищевич Ольга 10 "Б"

Пашкевич Анастасия 10"Б"

Пашкевич Полина 10 "Б"

Ожог Николай 11 "А"

Прокопчук Даниил 11 "А"

Торчило Владислав 11 "А"

Волонцевич Екатерина 11 "А"

Сеген Анастасия 11 "Б"

Коляда Злата 11 "Б"

Пашкевич Мария 11 "Б"

 

свернуть

Отличники учебы по итогам 2018/2019 учебного года

Вандич Анастасия 5 "А"

Гречко Полина 5 "А"

Сапон Татьяна 5 "А"

Прико Виктория 5 "Б"

Трушко Ксения 5 "Б"

Потрубейко Егор 5 "Б"

Денисович Андрей 5 "В"

Гмир Ксения 5 "В"

Савицкий Захар 5 "В"


Войтеховский Глеб 6 "А

Андрейковец Яна 6 "А"

Веренич Анна 6 "В"

Велесницкая София 6 "В"

Яснюк Ксения 6 "В"

Черненко Глеб 6 "В"

Березовская Янина 7 "Б"

Ковальская Диана 7 "Б

Лесько Валерия 7 "Б"

Леоновец Дарья 8 "Б"

Ковалева Александра 9 "Б"

Поляруш Сергей 9 "Б" 

Бруцкая Анастасия 9 "Б"

Пашкевич Анастасия 9 "Б"

Пашкевич Полина 9 "Б"

Рахманько Дмитрий 9 "Б"

Волонцевич Екатерина 10 "А"

Коляда Злата 10 "Б"

Ожог Николай 10 "А"

Прокопчук Даниил 10 "А"

Пашкевич Мария 10 "Б"


Галабурда Иван 11 "А"

Балашова Виктория 11 "А"

Гречко Владислав 11 "А"

свернуть

Отличники учебы по итогам 2017/2018 учебного года


Андрейковец Яна 5 "А"

Войтеховский Глеб 5 "А"

Лаховец Сергей 5 "А"

Сущик Диана 5 "А"

Царик Кира 5 "А"

Труханович Ксения 5 "А"

Гречко Анна 5 "Б"

Доник Владислав 5 "Б"

Щука Ангелина 5 "Б"

Бондарчук Дмитрий 5 "Б"

Опанович Ангелина 5 "Б"

Вабищевич Ангелина 5 "В"

Велесницкая София 5 "В"

Веренич Анна 5 "В"

Вишневская Полина 5 "В"

Максимович Виктория 5 "В"

Черненко Глеб 5 "В"

Яснюк Ксения 5 "В"

Лукашевич Виктория 6 "А"

Березовская Янина 6 "Б"

Пашкевич Юлиана 6 "Б" 

Бруцкия Римма 6 "Б"

Ковальская Диана 6 "Б"

Шуркало Екатерина 6 "Б"

Кисель Роман 6 "Б"

Полешко Ксения 6 "Б"

Еремейчик Елизавета 6 "Б"

Яхновец Валерия 6 "Б"

Виршич Евгений 7 "А"

Дубовец Анастасия 7 "Б"

Поляруш Сергей 8 "Б" 

Ковалева Александра 8 "Б"

Пашкевич Анастасия 8 "Б"

Желенговская Ольга 8 "Б"

Пашкевич Полина 8 "Б"

Коляда Злата 9 "Б"

Волонцевич Екатерина 9 "Б"

Ожог Николай 9 "Б"

Прокопчук Даниил 9 "Б"

Демянчук Евгения 10 "А"

Балашова Виктория 10 "А"

Галабурда Иван 10 "А"

Гречко Владислав 10 "А"

Пешко Анастасия 11 "Б"

Павлюк Вероника 11 "А"

Пешко Никита 11 "А"

Пташиц Егор 11 "А"

Шепко Максим 11 "А"

Цвирко Кирилл 11 "А"

Ковальская Вероника 11 "А"

свернуть

Отличники учебы по итогам 2016/2017 учебного года

Андрейковец Евгения 5 "Б"

Шуркало Екатерина 5 "Б"

Еремейчик Елизавета 5 "Б"

Березовская Янина 5 "Б"

Кисель Роман 5 "Б"

Ковальская Диана 5 "Б"

 

Зебрева Полина 5 "Б"

Лесько Валерия 5 "Б"

Бруцкий Александр 5 "Б"

Яхновец Валерия 5 "Б"

Пашкевич Юлиана 5 "Б" 

Добринец Инна 5 "Б"

Полешко Ксения 5 "Б"

Бойко Дарья 5 "А"

Овсянник Александр 5"А"

Гавриленко Анна 5 "А"

Лукашевич Виктория 5 "А"

Лешкевич Александр 5 "А"

Мороз Михаил 5"А"

Резанович Полина 5 "А"

Евтух Максим 5"А"

Карпович Марина 5 "А"

Виршич Евгений 6 "А"

Велесницкий Алексей 6 "Б"

Пульман Дарья 6 "А"

Дубовец Анастасия 6 "Б"

Леоновец Дарья 6 "Б"

Пашкевич Анастасия 7 "Б"

Ковалева Александра 7 "Б"

Пашкевич Полина 7 "Б"

Поляруш Сергей 7 "Б"

Прокопчук Даниил 8 "Б"

Ожог Николай 8 "Б"

Балашова Виктория 9 "Б"

Демянчук Евгения 9 "А"

Галабурда Иван 9 "Б"

Гречко Владислав 9 "А"

Павлюк Вероника 10 "А"

Пешко Никита 10 "А"

Пташиц Егор 10 "А"

Шепко Максим 10 "А"

Цвирко Кирилл 10 "А"

Бондарчук Артем 11 "Б"

Коржовник Екатерина 11 "Б"

Галабурда Виктория 11 "Б"

Бурда Анна 11 "Б"

Мышепуд Арина 11 "А"

Мороз Александр 10 "А"

Пешко Анастасия 10 "Б"

свернуть

Отличники учебы по итогам 2015/2016 учебного года

Виршич Евгений 5 "А"

Бруцкий Евгений 5 "А"

Веренич Даниил 5 "А"

Пульман Дарья 5"А"

Якубович Екатерина 5"А"

Ковалева Александра 6 "Б"

Тарасевич Анастасия 6 "А"

Пашкевич Анастасия 6 "Б"

Овсяник Мария 6 "Б"

Поляруш Сергей 6 "Б"

Коляда Злата 7 "Б"

Ожог Николай 7 "Б"

Волонцевич Екатерина 7 "Б"

Прокопчук Даниил 7 "Б"

Стамплевский Артем 7 "Б"

Гречко Владислав 8 "А"

Галабурда Иван 8 "Б"

Богнат Валерия 9 "А"

Павлюк Вероника 9 "А"

Лепилкина Вероника 9 "Б"

Мороз Александр 9 "Б"

Пешко Никита 9 "Б"

Цвирко Кирилл 9 "Б"

Шепко Максим 9 "Б"

Пешко Анастасия 9 "А"

Мышепуд Арина 10 "А"

Бурда Анна 11 "Б"

Галабурда Виктория 10 "Б"

Буховецкая Марина 11 "А"

Журавлев Кирилл 11  "А"

Пульман Илья 11 "А"

Туча Анна 11 "Б"

Белоус Илья 11 "А"

Паюта Марина 11 "Б"

свернуть